Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 70 ft² Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet boasts a convenient setting and in merely 9 minutes' walk from Plage de la Garonne Beach. Hosting up to 5 guests, the 3-bedroom apartment features a sun terrace and is located not far from Plage des Oursinieres Beach.

    Musee de la Mine du Cap Garonne Museum is located only 0.7 miles from this apartment. Plage du Pradon is approximately 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation.

    Featuring views of the pool, the apartment has a patio equipped with air conditioning. This property also features 2 bathrooms.

    The apartment is equipped with a fully-fitted kitchen offering a fridge, oven, and a dishwasher. Hyeres airport is at a 20-minute driving distance, and Collet Redon bus stop is right near Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse. To enhance their stay at Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse, guests have the option to engage in activities such as windsurfing, snorkeling, and canoeing.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet

    Featuring views of the pool, the apartment has a patio equipped with air conditioning. This property also features 2 bathrooms.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse?
      Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse has a size of 70 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charme Logement Piscine Terrasse Le Pradet